Mizoram Pradesh Congress Committee (MPCC)

Youth Congress

President:  Dr. Lalmalsawma Nghaka Kulikawn

Vice President: F. Lalhmangaiha Chanmari

Treasurer: Laltawnliana                    Zarkawt

GENERAL SECRETARIES

  1. Zohmingthanga Tlau          Ramhlun
  2. Ngurdingpuia Pachuau     Chanmari
  3. MS Dawngliana                   Tuikual North
  4. C. Lalrosanga                       Kanan
  5. Vanlalpeka Hauhnar          Saron
  6. C. Lalliankhuma                  Upper Republic
  7. AK. Lalremsiama                Chawlhhmun
  8. Lallawmpuia                       Aizawl Venglai
  9. Moses Lalsangzuala           Armed Veng
  10. Lalsanglura Sailo                Chhinga Veng
  11. S. Lalrinawma                     Falkland

SECRETARIES

  1. Zothansanga                     Bawngkawn
  2. Lalsiamliana                     Chaltlang
  3. R. Lalhmingmawia          Nursery
  4. Vankhawpuithara            Zotlang
  5. Lalrammawia                   Bungkawn
  6. H. Lalvulrenga                  Khatla
  7. Saidingliana Sailo            Luangmual
  8. C. Lalsangliana                 Kulikawn
  9. C. Vanlalhruaia                 Ramhlun Venglai
  10. Khawpuimawia                Republic
  11. Zodinsanga                        Tuithiang
  12. C. Lalthanmawia              Khatla
  13. B. Vanlalruata                   Zotlang
  14. Lalngaihawma                  Khatla
  15. Lalhmachhuana Kawlni Tanhril
  16. R. Lalrintluanga                Khatla East
  17. S. Lalruatthanga                Dinthar
  18. C. Vanlalkiana                    Khatla
  19. H. Lalngaihawma              Chhinga Veng
  20. H. Lalchhuanawma          Chanmari West
  21. Vanlalrawna                       Bungkawn Vengthar

Jt. SECRETARIES

  1. Lalsangliani                       Tlangnuam
  2. Rosangliani                        Kulikawn
  3. K. Vanlalruati                    Saikhamakawn
  4. Malsawmzuala                 Mission Veng
  5. Lalrokima                          Tuikual North
  6. Lalrinfela                           Bethlehem VT
  7. Rualtinkhuma                   Kanan
  8. Lalbeiseia                           Armed Veng
  9. Lalremsiama Pachuau    Zarkawt
  10. Lalduhawma                     Tlangnuam
  11. C. Lalchhandama              Bawngkawn S
  12. Lawrence K. Ropara         Bawngkawn
  13. R. Lalhunmawia                Maubawk
  14. Vanlalthara Hauhnar       Khatla
  15. R. Thanglalthuama           Republic
  16. Felix MS Dawngliana       Republic                                                                Vengthlang

Executive Members

1. Lalrintluanga Kawlni Ramhlun North
2. Zomuana Ramhlun North
3. Laldinfela Tlangnuam
4. Lalthanzuala Bethlehem VT
5. Lalrosiama Hauzel Thuampui
6. C. Lalfakawma Dawrpui VT
7. Eric Lalrinkima Dawrpui
8. R. Vanlalnghaka Ramthar North
9. R. Lalthanzauva Bethlehem
10. Laldika Zemabawk
11. T. Pahlira Thuampui
12. Vansangzela Vanchhawng Falkland
13. Zamliana Thuampui
14. Vanlalpara Hrahsel Dawrpui VT
15. Lalramzidinga Zarkawt
16. J. Lalliankima Electric
17. Abraham M Ralte Bungkawn
18. Johan H. Lalmalsawma Vaivakawn
19. Richard Lalchhuanliana Republic Veng
20. C. Lalthuamliana Dinthar
21. PC Lalbiakdika Chhinga Veng
22. Kapmawia Tlangnuam
23. David Lalrindika Ramthar N
24. Jacob Laltluangliana Zemabawk
25. Lalremruata Luangmual
26. K. Lalremruata Kulikawn
27. Milan Chhetri Dinthar

Chief Organiser
HP Lalchuailova Chanmari

Deputy Chief Organisers

1. Lalnunzira Chhinga Veng
2. Linda Z Varte Mission Veng

Organising Secretaries
1. David Lalhmachhuana Kanan
2. K. Lalthanzama Hunthar

Organisers
1. Zodingliana Kulikawn
2. C, Lalchhanhima Edenthar
3. Lawmsangzuala Tuikual North
4. Lalrinpuia Chhinga Veng
5. C. Zaithankungi Hunthar
6. Emy Lalremruati Dinthar
7. Malsawmtluangi Vaivakawn
8. Lalhmunsiami Ramthar
9. C. Vanlalsawmi Dinthar
10. HS Lalremsiama Republic
11. Vanlalnunsiami Tuikual North
12. Lalmuanawma Chaltlang
13. H. Lallawmsanga College Veng
14. Lalremtluanga (Te-a) Chanmari
15. Lalremruati Dawrpui
16. Lalrumliana College Veng
17. Vansangkimi Chanmari

Comments are closed.

error: Vote for Congress!